Organico

Istruttori

Presidente : Frau Giuseppe

Direttore : Trezzi Roberto – INA

Istruttori in attività

Alcini  Antonio (ISFE) Barp Silverio (IS) Bertolotti Alberto (IS)
Biandrate Gianluigi (ISFE) Bozzolan Daniele  (ISFE) Caresana Alberto (INAL)
Cerri Enrico (ISA) Clerici Danilo (IA-ISA) Comincioli Luca (Asp.)
Francia Simona (IS) Gambarutti Alberto (IS) Gardiolo Ruggero (ISFE)
Garione Fabio (INAL) Lavatelli Marco (INA)  Martinelli Damiano (IS)
Melilli Armando (IS) Meschini Luca (IS) Negri Giovanni (IS)
Nespoli Massimo (ISA) Ornati Gianmaria (IS) Orsolini Roberto (ISA)
Paba Marcello (IA) Parma Gabriele (IS) Pirovano Massimo (ISA)
Repossi Marco (Asp.) Rollandi Loredana (ISA) Rossi Sergio (IS)
Rosti Gianluca (IS) Stabilini Mario (IS) Garavaglia Max (INA)
Vecchi Manuela (ISA) Zanellati Stefano (IS) Zanini Massimo (IS)
Fracchia Cinzia (Segreteria) Mainardi Massimo (Medico)  

 


Organico dal 1974 ad oggi
Alcini Antonio ISFE
Avanzo Marinella IS
Barbieri Gianni IS
Barbieri Italo IS
Barp Silverio IS
Bertani Damiano IS
Bertolotti Alberto IS
Bianchi Pierino IS
Biandrate Gianluigi ISFE
Biscaldi Roberto IS
Boareto Antonio IS
Bozzolan Daniele ISFE
Brambilla Giorgio IS
Brasolin Gaetano IA
Bressanin Giorgio IA
Brusco Fausto IS
Buscaglia Massimo IS
Calisti Laura IS
Canna Andrea IS
Cape Stefano IS
Caresana Alberto INAL
Cascio Guido IS
Cavanna Roberto IS
Cavanna Adriano IS
Cerri Enrico ISA
Clerici Danilo IA – ISA
Comincioli Luca Aspirante
Corsino Alessandro IS
Cozzi Marco IA
Cucchi Giovanni IS
De Priori Giorgio IS
Di Francesco Federico IS
Doati Arduino IA
Doati Emanuele IA
Edo Giancarlo IA
Faccendini Diego IS
Fanfaroni Matteo IS
Ferrari Giuseppe IS
Fontana Maurizio IA
Fracchia Cinzia Segretaria
Francese Gianfranco IS
Francia Simona IS
Fritzsching Rolando IAL
Gallarati Giovanni IS
Gallo Claudio IS
Gambarutti Alberto IS
Garavaglia Max INA
Gardiolo Ruggero ISFE
Garione Fabio INAL
Garlascelli Edo IS
Giarda Pietro IS
Giglia Alberto IAL
Giglia Franco IS
Giudici Raoul ISA
Gorlezza Sergio IS
Gornati Michela IS
Guaita Antonio IS
Gulmini Remo INA – ISA
Lampugnani Bruno IS
Lavatelli Marco INA
Leopardi Ambrogio INA
Leopardi Giorgio IS
Lucini Antonio IA
Maderna Fabio IS
Magistrelli Massimo IS
Mainardi Massimo Medico
Mandrino Claudio IS
Marnati Graziano IS
Martinelli Damiano IS
Masiero Laura IS
Melilli Armando IS
Meschini Luca IS
Miramonti Giuseppe IS
Montarino Adriano IS
Negri Gianni IS
Nespoli Massimo ISA
Orlandi Renato IS
Ornati Gianmaria IS
Orsolini Roberto ISA
Paba Marcello IA
Pala Salvatore IS
Panesi Chiara IS
Parini Pierluigi IS
Parma Gabriele IS
Pasini Giovanni IS
Pezzuolo Andrea IS
Pirovano Massimo ISA
Politi Mauro IS
Polo Renza IS
Re Alberto IS
Repossi Marco Aspirante
Riva Angelo IS
Rodolfo Ernesto INA
Rodolfo Giovanni IS
Rollandi Loredana ISA
Rossi Sergio IS
Rosti Gianluca IS
Sangalli Felice IS
Signini Piero IS
Slanzi Domenica IS
Stabilini Mario IS
Tacchella Maurizio IS
Tacconi Silvio IS
Tentori Giancarlo IS
Tomasini Marco IS
Trezzi Roberto INA
Tronconi Pierangelo IS
Turri Sara IS
Ugazio Marcello IS
Vecchi Emanuela ISA
Vendramel Marco IAL
Vignati Claudio IS
Vistarini Gianni IA – IAL
Zanellato Stefano IS
Zanini Massimo IS